Oluwanifemi's StoreShopBag

Canvas bucket hat

4.3(487)

Canvas bucket hat

$19.99

Shipping is calculated for your country at checkout and added to the item price.

Canvas bucket hat. Cotton is the listed material. • Listed fit: One size • Listed fabric: Cotton canvas If the look and the listed details fit what you want, add it to your cart.

Reviews

4.3(487)

  • KaiMarketplace sample

    Arrived packed properly. The Canvas bucket hat matches the listing.

  • NoorMarketplace sample

    As listed. Specs on the Canvas bucket hat checked out.

  • LeahMarketplace sample

    Bought the Canvas bucket hat as a gift. Presentation was fine.

  • AlexMarketplace sample

    Finish is clean. The Canvas bucket hat looks the part.

  • SofiaMarketplace sample

    Looks like the photos. No surprises on the Canvas bucket hat.

  • SamMarketplace sample

    Using the Canvas bucket hat as described. Fine for everyday use.

  • BenMarketplace sample

    Check the spec sheet. Size on the Canvas bucket hat was what I expected.

  • YaraMarketplace sample

    Does the job without fuss. The Canvas bucket hat is what I needed.